Menu
Toggle navigation
HOME
View Members
League Tables
Trophy Cabinet
Rosette board
Showpoints
Secure Members Logon
League Members
SOATC League Members
Filter
Surname
Dogs Name
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Dogsname
Handler
Height/Grade
Benjos Lace is Ace (Lace)
Bell Mcleish
Allsorts/Allsorts
Bertie BDazzled (Bertie)
Sarah Henson
Allsorts/Allsorts
Blackjack Nigel (Eddi) A.W.S
Ros Carney
Medium/Grade 7
Borderstorm Aftershock (Shine)
Lisa Adamson
Large/Grade 3
Borderstorm Dare to Shock (Sidi)
Jackie Smith
Large/Grade 7
Borderstorm Now or Never (Kobe)
Jackie Smith
Large/Grade 7
Borderstorm Shock Wave (Wave)
Marilyn Murphy
Large/Grade 7
Brook Matilda (Tilly)
Sara Peall
Large/Grade 4
Brynk of Chaos (Bryn)
Mel Trevor
Small/Allsorts
Cheynonis Vienese Whirl (Betsy)
Jayne Wilkinson
Small/Grade 7
Chilternlily Gingergold
Jane Blackwell
Medium/Grade 3
Cossie
Linda Gilbert
Allsorts/Allsorts
Devongem Dante Rhyme (Rhyme)
Karen Laker
Large/Grade 7
Dreamorox Dare to Run (Ziji)
Karen Marriott
Large/Grade 7
Fast and Fabulous Maisie (Maisie)
Sarah Henson
Large/Grade 1
Funny Girl Fig A.W.S
Carol Gibala
Medium/Grade 4
Guildenmore Swift
Alex Bailey
Large/Grade 2
Indistorm Go Trek (Trek)
Marilyn Murphy
Large/Grade 7
Its a Breeze (Breeze)
Bell Mcleish
Medium/Grade 6
Jewelruby Kirby Morgan (kirby) A.W.S
Mirella Ballestracci
Large/Grade 6
Jonanelle Portia (Willow)
Izzy Austin
Large/Grade 6
Jonanelle Wonder Stone (Libby)
Amanda Austin
Large/Grade 5
Lillie
Sue Wheatley
Small/Grade 3
Lyrichaline On A Mission (Quito)
Helen Ross-smith
Large/Grade 6
Meisterwerk Its Major (Keltie)
Roger Teasdale
Intermediate/Grade 7
Midnight Icy Blue (frost)
Hannah Piercy
Large/Grade 6
Midnight Minnie Minx (Kerry)
Carol Garland
Intermediate/Grade 5
Naxshivans Timely Agatha (Agi)
Linda Gilbert
Medium/Grade 4
Ocean Reefs Jewel (Gibson)
Mirella Ballestracci
Large/Grade 3
Olivia Of The Olivet (meli)
Di Shepherd
Medium/Grade 6
Petnat a Touch Puzzling (Puzzle)
Karen Marriott
Large/Grade 7
Petnat By Jingo (Jingo)
Roger Teasdale
Large/Grade 7
Petnat Special Touch (Bilbo)
Karen Marriott
Large/Grade 7
Pimpernel Girl (Lulu)
Caroline Booth
Small/Grade 4
Pippa Pipsqueak (pip)
Di Shepherd
Medium/Grade 6
Precious Blue Jewel (Sapphire)
Sylvia Stringer
Allsorts/Allsorts
Redanmuir Shock Tactics (Shock)
Lisa Adamson
Large/Grade 7
Redcharisma Pandemonium (Tai)
Julie Chapman
Large/Grade 6
Snowy Alpine Spike (bailey) A.W.B
Debbie Coy
Medium/Grade 1
Stardell Moon (lucy) A.W.S
Jill Oliver
Large/Grade 5
Sweet Maple Girl (maple) A.W.G
Carol Gibala
Medium/Grade 7
Tchitola Musket (Zola)
Jane Blackwell
Small/Grade 7
The Lincolnshire Poacher (Freddy)
Jayne Wilkinson
Small/Grade 7
Tindalls Usselby Princess (Fifi)
Hayley Tindall
Small/Grade 7
Wenhanjem’s Contact Light (Lunar)
Wendy Benson
Intermediate/Grade 6
Windcover Jet (Jack)
Ros Carney
Intermediate/Grade 4